SALE
NEW

25 PCS/Lot 1X16 PLC SC/APC SM 0.9mm LSZH G657A 1m FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter Wholesale Price-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Scroll to product details, material & care and sizing

$ 182.16

Add to cart Add to wishlist

  • Length : 35cm
  • Pigtail application : FTTH project
  • Diameter : 0.9mm
  • Pigtail connector : SC/
  • Polishing : CAPC
  • Model Number : SC/APC 1X16 Fiber Optic FTTH Splitter
  • Compatible : Ubiquiti
  • Compatible : Customized Brands
  • Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Size : 20cmx20cmx20cm
  • Item Length : 1m
  • Connector Type : FC/UPC
  • Brand Name : Joinwit